Wedstrijdschema

Overig
JF3 - Oefenwedstrijd MF1
09:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
MF Trainingsgroep - Oefenwedstrijd MF2
09:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Houten JA2
16:30 - Water 1
Thuis
MA2 - Houten MA3
16:30 - Zand 6
Thuis
MA3 - Houten MA2
16:30 - Zand 6
Thuis
MA4 - Houten MA6
16:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
MA5 - Houten MB8
15:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MA6 - Houten MA4
16:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Houten MC1
09:15 - Water 1
Thuis
MB2 - Houten MB3
16:40 - Water 2
Thuis
MB3 - Houten MB2
16:40 - Water 2
Thuis
MB4 - Houten MB5
14:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
MB5 - Houten MB4
14:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
MB6 - Houten JB3
16:15 - Zand 4
Thuis
MB7 - Houten MC5
13:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MB8 - Houten MA5
15:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Houten MB1
09:15 - Water 1
Thuis
MC2 - Houten JC2
12:45 - Water 1
Thuis
MC3 - Houten MC7
12:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
MC4 - Houten JC5
12:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
MC5 - Houten MB7
13:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MC6 - Houten MC8
12:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
MC7 - Houten MC3
12:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
MC8 - Houten MC6
12:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Oefenwedstrijd JD1
10:30 - Water 2
Thuis
MD2 - Oefenwedstrijd JD2
10:30 - Zand 5
Thuis
MD3 - Oefenwedstrijd JD3
11:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
MD4 - Oefenwedstrijd MD5
11:00 - Zand 6
Thuis
MD5 - Oefenwedstrijd MD4
11:00 - Zand 6
Thuis
MD6 - Oefenwedstrijd JD4
10:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
MD7 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E5
09:00 - Zand 6
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E2
09:00 - Water 2
Thuis
M6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E1
09:00 - Water 2
Thuis
M6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E5
09:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
M6E5 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E4
09:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
M8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E2
09:00 - Water 2
Thuis
M8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E1
09:00 - Water 2
Thuis
M8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E8-2
09:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
M8E4 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E8-3
09:00 - Zand 5
Thuis
M8E5 - Oefenwedstrijd MD7
09:00 - Zand 6
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd JF3
09:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd MF3
09:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Reservering
10:45 - Water 1
Thuis
JA2 - Houten MA1
16:30 - Water 1
Thuis
JA3 - Houten JA4
14:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
JA4 - Houten JA3
14:45 - Zand 6
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Reservering
10:45 - Water 1
Thuis
JB2 - Houten JC1
14:30 - Water 1
Thuis
JB3 - Houten MB6
16:15 - Zand 4
Thuis
JB4 - Houten JC3
14:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
JB5 - Houten JC4
12:15 - Water 2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Houten JB2
14:30 - Water 1
Thuis
JC2 - Houten MC2
12:45 - Water 1
Thuis
JC3 - Houten JB4
14:15 - Zand 5
Thuis
JC4 - Houten JB5
12:15 - Water 2
Thuis
JC5 - Houten MC4
12:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Oefenwedstrijd MD1
10:30 - Water 2
Thuis
JD2 - Oefenwedstrijd MD2
10:30 - Zand 5
Thuis
JD3 - Oefenwedstrijd MD3
11:45 - Zand 3
Thuis
JD4 - Oefenwedstrijd MD6
10:45 - Zand 4
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E8-1
09:00 - Zand 3
Thuis
J8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E2
09:15 - Zand 4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd JF2
09:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd JF1
09:30 - Zand 4
Thuis
Overig
G1 - Reservering
10:15 - Zand 3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Sponsoracties

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.
Hele agenda